Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Edward the Confessor [SAC] |
|
| Location: Weaverville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4406742 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SAC |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 05:55:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Golf Club |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 2,330 | |
| Rank: | 435 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 205.7500 (145.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0826 (0.0840*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 823 (583*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Edward the Confessor [SAC]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 171 | 29.33% | 19 | 38.78% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 168 | 28.82% | 9 | 18.37% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 89 | 15.27% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 56 | 9.61% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 8.23% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 21 | 3.60% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 2.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 793 | 132 | 9,720 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.6% | 73.6 | 132.2 |
| 2 | 76 | 126 | 2,438 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 165.8% | 19.3 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 250 | 107 | 1,649 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.8% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 25 | 745 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.1% | 29.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 24.8% | 67.8% | 7.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 106 | 13.2% | 67.0% | 19.8% |
| 3 | 105 | 32.4% | 52.4% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 80 | 13.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 136 | 23.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 136.00 | 12 | 24.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 124 | 21.27% | 1 | 25.00% | 124.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 243 | 41.68% | 2 | 50.00% | 121.50 | 21 | 42.86% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 583 | 100.00% | 4 | 145.7500 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0840 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Edward the Confessor [SAC]

Coach
infected