Player Information| Player Profile |
|
thepl9g679 |
|
| Location: Rock Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:860509810 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 06:49:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 1,359 | |
| Rank: | 1,531 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.3333 (80.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1328 (0.1328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 237.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 241 (241*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
thepl9g679's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 55 | 22.82% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 37 | 15.35% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 11.62% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 26 | 10.79% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 22 | 9.13% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 20 | 8.30% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 7.47% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 9 | 3.73% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.24% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 204 | 16 | 451 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.8% | 28.2 | 102.0 |
| 2 | 294 | 96 | 3,318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 34.6 | 147.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 275 | 75 | 1,801 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 24.0 | 275.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 92 | 12 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 70.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 313 | 131 | 4,252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 21.6% | 59.2% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 96 | 17.7% | 51.0% | 31.3% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 71 | 22.5% | 53.5% | 23.9% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 54 | 22.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 27 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 25 | 10.37% | 2 | 66.67% | 12.50 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 117 | 48.55% | 1 | 33.33% | 117.00 | 14 | 43.75% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 241 | 100.00% | 3 | 80.3333 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1328 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
thepl9g679


Nick
infected