Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Omega Sparks |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:100140058 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 06:21:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 2,418 | |
| Rank: | 523 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 147.5000 (147.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0825 (0.0825*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 180.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 885 (885*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Omega Sparks's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 72 times | -216 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 413 | 2 | 206.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 472 | 4 | 118.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 394 | 44.52% | 37 | 50.68% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 131 | 14.80% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 92 | 10.40% | 14 | 19.18% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 60 | 6.78% | 11 | 15.07% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 49 | 5.54% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 4.41% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 4.41% | 3 | 4.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 3.28% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 12 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,717 | 172 | 11,586 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 10.0% | 67.4 | 143.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,330 | 106 | 2,289 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.0% | 21.6 | 332.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 120 | 11 | 815 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.2% | 74.1 | 40.0 |
| 4 | 128 | 89 | 1,112 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 69.5% | 12.5 | 64.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 153 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 37.3 | 153.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 369 | 11 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 24.0 | 369.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 291 | 17 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 13 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 154 | 9.1% | 72.1% | 18.8% |
| 2 | 87 | 31.0% | 54.0% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 74 | 23.0% | 54.1% | 23.0% |
| 4 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 13 | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% |
| 7 | Magnum | 10 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 90 | 10.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 80 | 9.04% | 1 | 16.67% | 80.00 | 11 | 15.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 101 | 11.41% | 2 | 33.33% | 50.50 | 16 | 21.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 291 | 32.88% | 1 | 16.67% | 291.00 | 21 | 28.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 178 | 20.11% | 1 | 16.67% | 178.00 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 132 | 14.92% | 1 | 16.67% | 132.00 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 13 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 885 | 100.00% | 6 | 147.5000 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0825 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
857 | 96.84% | 1 | 16.67% | 857.00 | 67 | 98.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Omega Sparks

Louis
Coach
infected