Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DogeChipszz |
|
| Location: Bethel Park, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:869963878 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:27:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:53:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 5,114 | |
| Rank: | 150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.6429 (166.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.0752*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.4% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 172 (138*) | |
| Kills: | 2,319 (1,835*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 240 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DogeChipszz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 181 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 138 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 778 | 6 | 129.67 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 435 | 2 | 217.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 201 | 1 | 201.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 381 | 20.76% | 53 | 38.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 271 | 14.77% | 28 | 20.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 260 | 14.17% | 22 | 15.94% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 241 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 218 | 11.88% | 25 | 18.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 137 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 86 | 4.69% | 2 | 1.45% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 64 | 3.49% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.02 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 42 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 1.96% | 3 | 2.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.72% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 314 | 234 | 8,127 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 74.5% | 34.7 | 28.5 |
| 2 | 193 | 142 | 3,389 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 73.6% | 23.9 | 32.2 | |
| 3 | 1,754 | 911 | 26,140 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.9% | 28.7 | 350.8 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 131 | 5 | 236 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.8% | 47.2 | 65.5 |
| 5 | Magnum | 45 | 3 | 222 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.7% | 74.0 | 22.5 |
| 6 | 94 | 45 | 1,505 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.9% | 33.4 | 94.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 784 | 22.7% | 58.3% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 218 | 11.0% | 72.9% | 16.1% |
| 3 | 128 | 8.6% | 78.9% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 41 | 26.8% | 53.7% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 161 | 8.77% | 2 | 18.18% | 80.50 | 7 | 5.07% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 76 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 9 | 6.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 67 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 4 | 2.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 93 | 5.07% | 2 | 18.18% | 46.50 | 7 | 5.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 236 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 236.00 | 13 | 9.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 210 | 11.44% | 1 | 9.09% | 210.00 | 15 | 10.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 201 | 10.95% | 1 | 9.09% | 201.00 | 19 | 13.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 184 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 15 | 10.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 158 | 8.61% | 1 | 9.09% | 158.00 | 12 | 8.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 449 | 24.47% | 4 | 36.36% | 112.25 | 37 | 26.81% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,005 | 54.77% | 7 | 143.5714 | 69 | 50.00% | 0.0687 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 435 | 23.71% | 2 | 217.5000 | 31 | 22.46% | 0.0713 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 395 | 21.53% | 2 | 197.5000 | 38 | 27.54% | 0.0962 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,792 | 97.66% | 1 | 9.09% | 1,792 | 134 | 98.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.33% | 3 | 27.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.33% | 1 | 9.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.27% | 3 | 27.27% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DogeChipszz


Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
Coach
infected