Player Information| Player Profile |
|
周情儿 |
|
| Location: Haikou, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:758734550 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 03:10:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,212 | |
| Rank: | 1,922 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.0000 (107.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1308 (0.1308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
周情儿's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 90 | 0 | 90.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 124 | 2 | 62.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 26.64% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 12.62% | 5 | 17.86% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 10.75% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 10.75% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 19 | 8.88% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 8.41% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.34% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 281 | 105 | 1,244 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.4% | 11.8 | 93.7 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 406 | 8 | 968 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.0% | 121.0 | 203.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 130 | 4 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 125.0 | 130.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 11 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 10.8 | 39.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 50 | 9 | 621 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.0% | 69.0 | 50.0 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 76 | 11 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 88 | 12 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 26.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 5 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 17.2% | 65.7% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 45 | 21.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 45 | 21.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 84 | 39.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 42.00 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 40 | 18.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 214 | 100.00% | 2 | 107.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1308 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
周情儿


Zoey
Rochelle
infected