Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Asosyal |
|
| Location: Beyoğlu, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:219855682 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 21:09:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,566 | |
| Rank: | 1,175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.7647 (34.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 856.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 591 (591*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 105 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Asosyal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 582 | 15 | 38.80 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 9 | 2 | 4.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 14.38% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 63 | 10.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 9.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 54 | 9.14% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 44 | 7.45% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 6.43% | 10 | 21.28% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 36 | 6.09% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 33 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 5.58% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 5.25% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 21 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 14 | 2.37% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.52% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.56 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 67 | 17 | 369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.4% | 21.7 | 33.5 |
| 2 | 134 | 52 | 1,623 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 31.2 | 134.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 838 | 77 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1,120 | 309 | 9,869 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 80 | 41 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.3% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 269 | 30.5% | 42.0% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 76 | 2.6% | 96.1% | 1.3% |
| 3 | 52 | 32.7% | 40.4% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 41 | 17.1% | 65.9% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 18.8% | 12.5% | 68.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 71 | 12.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 87 | 14.72% | 2 | 11.76% | 43.50 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 260 | 43.99% | 6 | 35.29% | 43.33 | 17 | 36.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 9 | 1.52% | 2 | 11.76% | 4.50 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 39 | 6.60% | 1 | 5.88% | 39.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 125 | 21.15% | 6 | 35.29% | 20.83 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 582 | 98.48% | 15 | 38.8000 | 42 | 89.36% | 0.0722 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 9 | 1.52% | 2 | 4.5000 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.5556 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Asosyal


Rochelle
Bill
infected