Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xell2 |
|
| Location: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:706532982 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 01:32:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,785 | |
| Rank: | 906 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 87.0000 (87.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0613 (0.0613*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 346.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 522 (522*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 232 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xell2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 112 | 21.46% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 108 | 20.69% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 81 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 10.34% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.20% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 8.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 42 | 8.05% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 32 | 6.13% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 285 | 42 | 3,666 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 87.3 | 285.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 400 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.3% | 54.0 | 400.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 202 | 19 | 1,303 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.4% | 68.6 | 202.0 |
| 4 | 110 | 4 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 18.3 | 110.0 | |
| 5 | 150 | 44 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.3% | 15.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 96 | 56 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 75 | 21 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 67 | 53 | 1,868 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.1% | 35.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 3.6% | 83.6% | 12.7% |
| 2 | 48 | 27.1% | 45.8% | 27.1% | |
| 3 | 44 | 22.7% | 50.0% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 40 | 32.5% | 52.5% | 15.0% |
| 5 | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 0.0% | 84.2% | 15.8% |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 204 | 39.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 204.00 | 9 | 28.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 285 | 54.60% | 2 | 33.33% | 142.50 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 33 | 6.32% | 3 | 50.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 522 | 100.00% | 6 | 87.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0613 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xell2


Ellis
infected