Player Information| Player Profile |
|
̷F̷̷R̷̷O̷̷S̷̷T̷̷Y̷� |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:463011824 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:55:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,314 | |
| Rank: | 1,625 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (158.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1139 (0.1139*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.3% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 158 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
̷F̷̷R̷̷O̷̷S̷̷T̷̷Y̷�'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 107 | 0 | 107.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 51 | 0 | 51.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 46.84% | 12 | 66.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 18.99% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 18.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 12.03% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 199 | 187 | 2,669 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 94.0% | 14.3 | 28.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 10 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 124 | 42 | 1,362 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.9% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 6 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 47.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 16.3% | 66.0% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 41 | 14.6% | 53.7% | 31.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 87 | 55.06% | 0 | % | 87.00 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 51 | 32.28% | 0 | % | 51.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 20 | 12.66% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 107 | 67.72% | 0 | 107.0000 | 12 | 66.67% | 0.1121 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 51 | 32.28% | 0 | 51.0000 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1176 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
̷F̷̷R̷̷O̷̷S̷̷T̷̷Y̷�


Ellis
Coach
infected