Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NeverLuckyBob |
|
| Location: Turin, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:162226109 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 01:23:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m2_lighthouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,256 | |
| Rank: | 332 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 418.0000 (418.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.0742*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 1,254 (1,254*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 222 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NeverLuckyBob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 146 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 377 | 30.06% | 30 | 32.26% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 228 | 18.18% | 31 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 158 | 12.60% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 108 | 8.61% | 10 | 10.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 93 | 7.42% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 5.74% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 56 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 38 | 3.03% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 2.71% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 34 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 363 | 334 | 2,365 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 92.0% | 7.1 | 40.3 | |
| 2 | 1,030 | 355 | 11,106 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.5% | 31.3 | 257.5 | |
| 3 | 445 | 127 | 2,376 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.5% | 18.7 | 222.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 138 | 6 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 52.3 | 138.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 95 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 27.5 | 95.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 6 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 33.8 | 14.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 95 | 18 | 1,091 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 60.6 | 95.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 29 | 13 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 25.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 308 | 2.3% | 93.8% | 3.9% | |
| 2 | 294 | 23.5% | 57.5% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 125 | 20.0% | 51.2% | 28.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 18 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 84 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 81 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 10 | 10.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 222 | 17.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 222.00 | 24 | 25.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c14m2_lighthouse | 210 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 210.00 | 12 | 12.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 383 | 30.54% | 2 | 66.67% | 191.50 | 26 | 27.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c14m1_junkyard | 152 | 12.12% | 1 | 33.33% | 152.00 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c12m4_barn | 122 | 9.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 14 | 15.05% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,254 | 100.00% | 3 | 418.0000 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.0742 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,225 | 97.69% | 1 | 33.33% | 1,225 | 89 | 96.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NeverLuckyBob


Francis
infected