Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Meyyemmm |
|
| Location: Siverek, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:832297533 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 01:21:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m2_lighthouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,900 | |
| Rank: | 801 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 258.0000 (258.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0891 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 516 (516*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 164 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Meyyemmm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 394 | 0 | 394.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 122 | 2 | 61.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 178 | 34.50% | 14 | 30.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 158 | 30.62% | 21 | 45.65% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 86 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.81% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.46% | 3 | 6.52% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 14 | 2.71% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 2.33% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.08 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 853 | 29 | 1,472 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.4% | 50.8 | 213.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 316 | 93 | 6,451 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 69.4 | 105.3 |
| 3 | 349 | 145 | 4,934 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.5% | 34.0 | 174.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 160 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 80 | 33 | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 18.4% | 48.8% | 32.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 90 | 5.6% | 80.0% | 14.4% |
| 3 | 33 | 33.3% | 45.5% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 25 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 200 | 38.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 16 | 34.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 316 | 61.24% | 2 | 100.00% | 158.00 | 30 | 65.22% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 516 | 100.00% | 2 | 258.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Meyyemmm

Louis
Bill
infected