Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Horny Washing Machine |
|
| Location: Varna, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:457278093 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 01:22:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 4,135 | |
| Rank: | 236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 575.0000 (575.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1188 (0.1188*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 205 (205*) | |
| Kills: | 1,725 (1,725*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 231 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Horny Washing Machine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 205 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 79 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,379 | 2 | 689.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 135 | 0 | 135.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 211 | 1 | 211.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 481 | 27.88% | 52 | 25.37% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 424 | 24.58% | 29 | 14.15% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 206 | 11.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 174 | 10.09% | 40 | 19.51% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 171 | 9.91% | 46 | 22.44% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 112 | 6.49% | 26 | 12.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 3.30% | 8 | 3.90% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 1.86% | 3 | 1.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,375 | 208 | 17,175 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 15.1% | 82.6 | 91.7 |
| 2 | 1,519 | 560 | 22,648 | 6 | 12 | 12.0000 | 36.9% | 40.4 | 126.6 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 579 | 249 | 4,577 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 43.0% | 18.4 | 52.6 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,017 | 80 | 3,068 | 6 | 9 | 9.0000 | 4.0% | 38.4 | 224.1 |
| 5 | 1,331 | 405 | 6,923 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 17.1 | 443.7 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 68 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 50.0 | 68.0 |
| 7 | 31 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 67.0 | 31.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 536 | 21.8% | 60.6% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 379 | 23.2% | 49.6% | 27.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 219 | 11.4% | 76.3% | 12.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 200 | 11.0% | 80.5% | 8.5% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 67 | 11.9% | 71.6% | 16.4% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m1_hilltop | 86 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 58 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 11 | 5.37% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c14m2_lighthouse | 256 | 14.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 256.00 | 13 | 6.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c14m1_junkyard | 231 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 231.00 | 13 | 6.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 226 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 226.00 | 46 | 22.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 214 | 12.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 32 | 15.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c12m3_bridge | 361 | 20.93% | 2 | 66.67% | 180.50 | 46 | 22.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 173 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 12 | 5.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 120 | 6.96% | 1 | 33.33% | 120.00 | 25 | 12.20% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,514 | 87.77% | 2 | 757.0000 | 149 | 72.68% | 0.0984 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 211 | 12.23% | 1 | 211.0000 | 56 | 27.32% | 0.2654 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,666 | 96.58% | 1 | 33.33% | 1,666 | 185 | 92.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 0.70% | 1 | 33.33% | 12.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Horny Washing Machine

Zoey
Rochelle
Ellis
infected