Player Information| Player Profile |
|
silvan.engetschwiler |
|
| Location: Waedenswil, Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:518688542 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 22:19:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,229 | |
| Rank: | 1,863 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 141.0000 (141.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0355 (0.0355*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 98.0% (98%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
silvan.engetschwiler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 50 | 0 | 50.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 91 | 1 | 91.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 30.50% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 42 | 29.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 28.37% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 2.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 196 | 3,217 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 254.5% | 16.4 | 38.5 |
| 2 | 54 | 28 | 379 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.9% | 13.5 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 114 | 20 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 17.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 5.6% | 71.9% | 22.4% |
| 2 | 26 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 20 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 91 | 64.54% | 1 | 100.00% | 91.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 50 | 35.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 91 | 64.54% | 1 | 91.0000 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.0440 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 50 | 35.46% | 0 | 50.0000 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
silvan.engetschwiler


Nick
Coach
infected