Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HAMODA |
|
| Location: Amman, Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:804061994 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 21:54:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,388 | |
| Rank: | 542 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 134.6667 (134.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1163 (0.1163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 808 (808*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HAMODA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 379 | 46.91% | 24 | 25.53% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 99 | 12.25% | 21 | 22.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 10.40% | 14 | 14.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 5.57% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 35 | 4.33% | 6 | 6.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 4.08% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 3.96% | 1 | 1.06% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 32 | 3.96% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 29 | 3.59% | 8 | 8.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 27 | 3.34% | 9 | 9.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 110 | 63 | 1,168 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 57.3% | 18.5 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 389 | 167 | 6,088 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 36.5 | 97.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 14 | 987 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 70.5 | 32.0 |
| 4 | 95 | 42 | 1,355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.2% | 32.3 | 95.0 | |
| 5 | 160 | 59 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.9% | 16.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 75 | 1,235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 170.5% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 60 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 74.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 116 | 14.7% | 63.8% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 18.7% | 70.7% | 10.7% |
| 3 | 59 | 18.6% | 64.4% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 42 | 16.7% | 59.5% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 39 | 12.8% | 71.8% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 493 | 61.01% | 5 | 83.33% | 98.60 | 43 | 45.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 66 | 8.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 14 | 14.89% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 63 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 4 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.75 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 182 | 22.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 182.00 | 28 | 29.79% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 808 | 100.00% | 6 | 134.6667 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.1163 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HAMODA

Coach
infected