Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rjdrippyking |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:406768709 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 17:21:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 175 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m2_southpinestream |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,108 | |
| Rank: | 672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 79.6667 (79.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1116 (0.1116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 717 (717*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rjdrippyking's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 313 | 4 | 78.25 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 69 | 0 | 69.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 184 | 4 | 46.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 146 | 1 | 146.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 191 | 26.64% | 18 | 22.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 191 | 26.64% | 36 | 45.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 48 | 6.69% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 41 | 5.72% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 41 | 5.72% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 40 | 5.58% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 3.49% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 23 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.23% | 5 | 6.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 2.23% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.84% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 1.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,020 | 296 | 23,676 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 29.0% | 80.0 | 92.7 |
| 2 | 356 | 96 | 1,699 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 17.7 | 178.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 34 | 630 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.0% | 18.5 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 32 | 12 | 1,049 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 87.4 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 63 | 10 | 676 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 67.6 | 63.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 153 | 82 | 2,972 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.6% | 36.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 291 | 22.0% | 59.8% | 18.2% |
| 2 | 87 | 21.8% | 57.5% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 66 | 21.2% | 56.1% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 10.0% | 73.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 279 | 38.91% | 3 | 33.33% | 93.00 | 43 | 53.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 76 | 10.60% | 1 | 11.11% | 76.00 | 8 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 69 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 8.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 39 | 5.44% | 1 | 11.11% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 108 | 15.06% | 3 | 33.33% | 36.00 | 7 | 8.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 18 | 2.51% | 1 | 11.11% | 18.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 112 | 15.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 709 | 98.88% | 7 | 101.2857 | 78 | 97.50% | 0.1100 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 8 | 1.12% | 2 | 4.0000 | 2 | 2.50% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
681 | 94.98% | 3 | 33.33% | 227.00 | 76 | 97.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.12% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rjdrippyking

Rochelle
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected