Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yax K'uk Mo' |
|
| Location: Queens, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:211355229 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 16:45:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,195 | |
| Rank: | 612 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 313.0000 (313.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0751 (0.0751*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.8% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 626 (626*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yax K'uk Mo''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 63 | 0 | 63.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 563 | 2 | 281.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 313 | 50.00% | 32 | 68.09% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 194 | 30.99% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 47 | 7.51% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 32 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15 | 2.40% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 543 | 323 | 12,015 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 59.5% | 37.2 | 22.6 |
| 2 | 74 | 36 | 548 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 15.2 | 74.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 35 | 13 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.1% | 48.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 272 | 12.5% | 71.0% | 16.5% |
| 2 | 35 | 20.0% | 74.3% | 5.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 53.8% | 7.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 167 | 26.68% | 2 | 100.00% | 83.50 | 14 | 29.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 63 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 154 | 24.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 12 | 25.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 141 | 22.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 6 | 12.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 100 | 15.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 626 | 100.00% | 2 | 313.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.0751 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
590 | 94.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 295.00 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yax K'uk Mo'

Zoey
Bill
infected