Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marco6jimenez |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:563452491 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 15:58:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 222 ms (Latency: 111 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m2_traintunnel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,292 | |
| Rank: | 1,717 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 129.0000 (129.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1047 (0.1047*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 258 (258*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marco6jimenez's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 227 | 2 | 113.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 31 | 0 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 37.98% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 17.83% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 13.95% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 26 | 10.08% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 5.04% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.71% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.94% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 280 | 271 | 4,629 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 96.8% | 17.1 | 25.5 | |
| 2 | 389 | 89 | 3,358 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.9% | 37.7 | 194.5 | |
| 3 | 403 | 95 | 1,868 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 19.7 | 403.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 594 | 34 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 44 | 14 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 216 | 25.5% | 56.9% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 85 | 25.9% | 49.4% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | 85 | 28.2% | 52.9% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 14 | 5.43% | 2 | 100.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 33 | 12.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c12m4_barn | 31 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 30 | 11.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 149 | 57.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 13 | 48.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c13m2_southpinestream | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 258 | 100.00% | 2 | 129.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1047 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marco6jimenez


Louis
Coach
infected