Player Information| Player Profile |
|
frosti |
|
| Location: Brattleboro, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:238172923 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:25:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,622 | |
| Rank: | 1,092 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (330.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1333 (0.1333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 330 (330*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
frosti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 50.00% | 279 | 0 | 279.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 23 | 0 | 23.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 26.36% | 11 | 25.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 77 | 23.33% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 36 | 10.91% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 9.70% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 21 | 6.36% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.76% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.45% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.64% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.64% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 239 | 77 | 2,483 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.2% | 32.2 | 119.5 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 72 | 5 | 399 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.9% | 79.8 | 36.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 41 | 1,046 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 25.5 | 101.0 |
| 4 | 38 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 112.0 | 38.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 13 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 118.2% | 20.0 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 139 | 61 | 1,952 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 73 | 20.5% | 50.7% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | 61 | 11.5% | 72.1% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 76 | 23.03% | 0 | % | 76.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 66 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 66.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 28 | 8.48% | 0 | % | 28.00 | 7 | 15.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 23 | 6.97% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 137 | 41.52% | 0 | % | 137.00 | 18 | 40.91% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 254 | 76.97% | 0 | 254.0000 | 35 | 79.55% | 0.1378 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 76 | 23.03% | 0 | 76.0000 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.1184 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
frosti

Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
infected