Player Information| Player Profile |
|
léo-rang |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:763696953 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 15:17:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,233 | |
| Rank: | 1,892 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 153.0000 (153.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0654 (0.0654*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 89.1% (89%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 153 (153*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
léo-rang's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 47 | 30.72% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 47 | 30.72% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 30 | 19.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 1.96% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 69 | 115 | 6,208 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 166.7% | 54.0 | 34.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.5% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 43 | 28.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 110 | 71.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 110.00 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 153 | 100.00% | 1 | 153.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0654 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
léo-rang


Nick
infected