Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bobrocuda |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184609341 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 14:49:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 2,163 | |
| Rank: | 622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (598.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0435 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.4% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 598 (598*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bobrocuda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 411 | 68.73% | 24 | 92.31% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 11.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 61 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 44 | 7.36% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 12 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,422 | 128 | 8,658 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 9.0% | 67.6 | 79.0 |
| 2 | 121 | 73 | 2,286 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.3% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 84 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 110 | 10.9% | 77.3% | 11.8% |
| 2 | 73 | 13.7% | 76.7% | 9.6% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 252 | 42.14% | 0 | % | 252.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 213 | 35.62% | 0 | % | 213.00 | 10 | 38.46% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 16 | 2.68% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 115 | 19.23% | 0 | % | 115.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 598 | 100.00% | 0 | 598.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0435 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
571 | 95.48% | 0 | % | 571.00 | 18 | 78.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.84% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bobrocuda

Coach
infected