Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ÖLDÜN 0Ç |
|
| Location: Konya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:557978657 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 13:44:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,153 | |
| Rank: | 2,224 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.4286 (45.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1635 (0.1635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 238.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.3% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ÖLDÜN 0Ç's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 50.00% | 273 | 7 | 39.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 44 | 0 | 44.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 158 | 49.69% | 27 | 51.92% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 12.89% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 40 | 12.58% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.28 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 34 | 10.69% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 31 | 9.75% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,401 | 204 | 3,752 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.5% | 18.4 | 218.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 108 | 32 | 1,622 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.6% | 50.7 | 108.0 |
| 3 | 59 | 19 | 336 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.2% | 17.7 | 59.0 | |
| 4 | 112 | 35 | 1,112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 415 | 153 | 4,886 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.9% | 31.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 191 | 21.5% | 63.9% | 14.7% |
| 2 | 145 | 20.7% | 62.1% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 35 | 17.1% | 60.0% | 22.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 32 | 15.6% | 71.9% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 157 | 49.37% | 2 | 28.57% | 78.50 | 23 | 44.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 116 | 36.48% | 2 | 28.57% | 58.00 | 25 | 48.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 29 | 9.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 15 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 318 | 100.00% | 7 | 45.4286 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1635 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ÖLDÜN 0Ç

Bill
Nick
Ellis
infected