Player Information| Player Profile |
|
1971diudiu |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396970858 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 23:16:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,521 | |
| Rank: | 1,214 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.0000 (53.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0547 (0.0547*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 530 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1971diudiu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 90 times | -270 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 121 | 5 | 24.20 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 409 | 5 | 81.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 96 | 18.11% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 90 | 16.98% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 89 | 16.79% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 65 | 12.26% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 62 | 11.70% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 43 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.74% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 18 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.32% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 202 | 16 | 2,056 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.9% | 128.5 | 33.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 732 | 77 | 1,868 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.5% | 24.3 | 244.0 |
| 3 | 359 | 87 | 2,694 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 31.0 | 359.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 40.7 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 97 | 6 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 37.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 15.3% | 49.4% | 35.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 14.3% | 68.3% | 17.5% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 293 | 55.28% | 4 | 40.00% | 73.25 | 13 | 44.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 47 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 46 | 8.68% | 1 | 10.00% | 46.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 41 | 7.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 23 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 53 | 10.00% | 3 | 30.00% | 17.67 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 27 | 5.09% | 2 | 20.00% | 13.50 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 409 | 77.17% | 5 | 81.8000 | 24 | 82.76% | 0.0587 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 121 | 22.83% | 5 | 24.2000 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.0413 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
495 | 93.40% | 1 | 10.00% | 495.00 | 27 | 96.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.51% | 1 | 10.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1971diudiu

Rochelle
Louis
infected