Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maggaboy |
|
| Location: Hyvinkaeae, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:922615647 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 13:22:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,326 | |
| Rank: | 1,639 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 267.0000 (267.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1049 (0.1049*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 267 (267*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maggaboy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 94 | 35.21% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 59 | 22.10% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 13.86% | 9 | 32.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 8.24% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 14 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 4.87% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 413 | 21 | 709 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.1% | 33.8 | 103.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 489 | 136 | 6,435 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.8% | 47.3 | 163.0 |
| 3 | 191 | 87 | 2,560 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 29.4 | 95.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 48 | 19 | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 131 | 4.6% | 92.4% | 3.1% |
| 2 | 84 | 17.9% | 67.9% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 19 | 15.8% | 52.6% | 31.6% |
| 4 | 19 | 21.1% | 57.9% | 21.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 88 | 32.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 73 | 27.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 56 | 20.97% | 1 | 100.00% | 56.00 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 50 | 18.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 267 | 100.00% | 1 | 267.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1049 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maggaboy

Bill
infected