Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lazyseal |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29401523 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 11:13:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 2,371 | |
| Rank: | 537 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 169.0000 (169.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0757 (0.0757*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 299.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 845 (845*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lazyseal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 278 | 32.90% | 18 | 28.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 149 | 17.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 114 | 13.49% | 16 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 91 | 10.77% | 9 | 14.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 90 | 10.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 8.76% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 2.60% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.32 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.13% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.47% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,228 | 317 | 8,796 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.8% | 27.7 | 409.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 104 | 2,024 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 89.7% | 19.5 | 58.0 |
| 3 | 88 | 73 | 1,452 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.0% | 19.9 | 44.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 264 | 101 | 6,465 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.3% | 64.0 | 264.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 522 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 288 | 22.2% | 50.7% | 27.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 104 | 20.2% | 56.7% | 23.1% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 101 | 12.9% | 66.3% | 20.8% |
| 4 | 70 | 20.0% | 74.3% | 5.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 76 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 229 | 27.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 229.00 | 13 | 20.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 540 | 63.91% | 5 | 100.00% | 108.00 | 42 | 65.62% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 845 | 100.00% | 5 | 169.0000 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0757 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lazyseal


Coach
infected