Player Information| Player Profile |
|
leftalbertoxd |
|
| Location: Guadalajara, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:966017318 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 08:29:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:55:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 16,034 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 42.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 209.0278 (209.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0142 (0.0142*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 74.5% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (107*) | |
| Kills: | 7,525 (7,525*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,702 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
leftalbertoxd's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 475 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 122 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 107 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 80 times | 80 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 78 times | 78 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 77 times | 231 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 70 times | 210 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 64 times | 192 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 64 times | 64 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 46 times | 138 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | -900 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 40.00% | 757 | 9 | 84.11 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 20.00% | 3,929 | 8 | 491.13 | |
| 3 | Francis |
2 times | 20.00% | 98 | 3 | 32.67 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 20.00% | 2,741 | 16 | 171.31 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6,290 | 83.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 255 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 189 | 2.51% | 27 | 25.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 154 | 2.05% | 28 | 26.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 117 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 114 | 1.51% | 15 | 14.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 88 | 1.17% | 7 | 6.54% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 0.84% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 0.66% | 6 | 5.61% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 44 | 0.58% | 10 | 9.35% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 0.48% | 4 | 3.74% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 30 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.36% | 5 | 4.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 23 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.24% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,554 | 416 | 42,053 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 26.8% | 101.1 | 77.7 |
| 2 | 415 | 389 | 66,608 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 93.7% | 171.2 | 31.9 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 265 | 73 | 7,666 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 27.5% | 105.0 | 24.1 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 199 | 244 | 19,249 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 122.6% | 78.9 | 18.1 |
| 5 | 246 | 653 | 29,349 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 265.4% | 44.9 | 24.6 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 280 | 115 | 14,082 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.1% | 122.5 | 35.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 63 | 5 | 555 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 111.0 | 63.0 |
| 8 | 128 | 452 | 13,851 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 353.1% | 30.6 | 128.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 552 | 13.4% | 59.4% | 27.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 398 | 17.3% | 71.6% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 205 | 17.6% | 67.3% | 15.1% |
| 4 | 204 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 113 | 18.6% | 63.7% | 17.7% |
| 6 | 85 | 24.7% | 40.0% | 35.3% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 6.2% | 83.1% | 10.8% |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 363 | 4.82% | 4 | 11.11% | 90.75 | 10 | 9.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 19 | 0.25% | 2 | 5.56% | 9.50 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 1,702 | 22.62% | 3 | 8.33% | 567.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 16 | 0.21% | 3 | 8.33% | 5.33 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 974 | 12.94% | 2 | 5.56% | 487.00 | 11 | 10.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c14m2_lighthouse | 1,253 | 16.65% | 3 | 8.33% | 417.67 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 41 | 0.54% | 1 | 2.78% | 41.00 | 7 | 6.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | c4m1_milltown_a | 34 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.78% | 34.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 663 | 8.81% | 2 | 5.56% | 331.50 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c7m1_docks | 57 | 0.76% | 2 | 5.56% | 28.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,254 | 16.66% | 5 | 13.89% | 250.80 | 42 | 39.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 25 | 0.33% | 1 | 2.78% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1,124 | 14.94% | 7 | 19.44% | 160.57 | 20 | 18.69% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 7,525 | 100.00% | 36 | 209.0278 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.0142 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,046 | 93.63% | 16 | 44.44% | 440.38 | 87 | 81.31% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
64 | 0.85% | 3 | 8.33% | 21.33 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
64 | 0.85% | 2 | 5.56% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
64 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
56 | 0.74% | 2 | 5.56% | 28.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
43 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 4 | 3.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
38 | 0.50% | 6 | 16.67% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
33 | 0.44% | 2 | 5.56% | 16.50 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
30 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
20 | 0.27% | 1 | 2.78% | 20.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
14 | 0.19% | 2 | 5.56% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
14 | 0.19% | 1 | 2.78% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
11 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Tank |
8 | 0.11% | 1 | 2.78% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
8 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Charger |
6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
leftalbertoxd

Ellis
Louis
Francis
Coach
infected