Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DRAGON |
|
| Location: Zonguldak, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:101971446 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:24:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,968 | |
| Rank: | 749 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 98.7143 (522.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0666 (0.0536*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 691 (522*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DRAGON's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 498 | 1 | 498.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 204 | 39.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 98 | 18.77% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 64 | 12.26% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 11.11% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 6.90% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.92% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 697 | 78 | 1,920 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.2% | 24.6 | 174.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 192 | 204 | 7,629 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 106.3% | 37.4 | 48.0 |
| 3 | 197 | 59 | 969 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.9% | 16.4 | 197.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 161 | 8 | 524 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 65.5 | 161.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 113 | 59 | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.2% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 195 | 17.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% |
| 2 | 59 | 33.9% | 50.8% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 58 | 25.9% | 51.7% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 24.0% | 44.0% | 32.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 74 | 14.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 257 | 49.23% | 1 | 100.00% | 257.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 24 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 167 | 31.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 9 | 32.14% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 498 | 95.40% | 1 | 498.0000 | 25 | 89.29% | 0.0502 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 24 | 4.60% | 0 | 24.0000 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DRAGON


Louis
Ellis
infected