Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PapuPro821 |
|
| Location: Tepatitlán de Morelos, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:785757231 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 08:18:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,656 | |
| Rank: | 1,023 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.6667 (48.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1142 (0.1142*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 438 (438*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PapuPro821's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 69 | 6 | 11.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 369 | 3 | 123.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 142 | 32.42% | 9 | 18.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 100 | 22.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 17.12% | 19 | 38.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 51 | 11.64% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 9.13% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 3.20% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 12 | 2.74% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 332 | 118 | 13,936 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 35.5% | 118.1 | 27.7 | |
| 2 | 905 | 356 | 9,730 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 39.3% | 27.3 | 113.1 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 36 | 5 | 635 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.9% | 127.0 | 18.0 |
| 4 | 88 | 39 | 676 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.3% | 17.3 | 88.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 100 | 48 | 1,212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 262 | 24.8% | 60.7% | 14.5% | |
| 2 | 113 | 15.9% | 69.9% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 48 | 27.1% | 58.3% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 34 | 44.1% | 52.9% | 2.9% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 369 | 84.25% | 3 | 33.33% | 123.00 | 42 | 84.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 69 | 15.75% | 6 | 66.67% | 11.50 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 438 | 100.00% | 9 | 48.6667 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.1142 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
406 | 92.69% | 4 | 44.44% | 101.50 | 45 | 93.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PapuPro821


Nick
Bill
infected