Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JosephtMMNF66 |
|
| Location: Guadalajara, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:868862846 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 03:55:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,653 | |
| Rank: | 1,054 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.3333 (120.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0499 (0.0499*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 361 (361*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JosephtMMNF66's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 260 | 0 | 260.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 71 | 3 | 23.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 140 | 38.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 86 | 23.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 46 | 12.74% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 44 | 12.19% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 4.71% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.41 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 4.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 2.22% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 109 | 3 | 832 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.8% | 277.3 | 36.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 22 | 2,024 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.1% | 92.0 | 25.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 536 | 26 | 1,880 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 72.3 | 268.0 |
| 4 | 11 | 44 | 774 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 400.0% | 17.6 | 5.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 378 | 4 | 285 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 71.3 | 378.0 |
| 6 | 397 | 30 | 2,077 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.6% | 69.2 | 397.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 12 | 1 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 288.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 42.9% | 47.6% | 9.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 25 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 18.2% | 77.3% | 4.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 8 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 101 | 27.98% | 3 | 100.00% | 33.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 252 | 69.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 14 | 77.78% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 361 | 100.00% | 3 | 120.3333 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0499 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JosephtMMNF66


Zoey
Rochelle
Bill
infected