Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jidou |
|
| Location: Ypsilanti, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55141232 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 07:33:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 2,660 | |
| Rank: | 450 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 458.0000 (458.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1070 (0.1070*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 268.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 916 (916*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 274 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jidou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 332 | 36.24% | 77 | 78.57% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 326 | 35.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 10.15% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 74 | 8.08% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 3.60% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 30 | 3.28% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 2.95% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,998 | 125 | 9,916 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.3% | 79.3 | 285.4 |
| 2 | Magnum | 100 | 11 | 1,207 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.0% | 109.7 | 33.3 |
| 3 | 321 | 159 | 1,412 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.5% | 8.9 | 321.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 325 | 15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 199 | 93 | 3,329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 35.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 109 | 16.5% | 71.6% | 11.9% |
| 2 | 75 | 22.7% | 56.0% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 69 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 274 | 29.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 274.00 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 185 | 20.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 8 | 8.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 326 | 35.59% | 2 | 100.00% | 163.00 | 64 | 65.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 131 | 14.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 916 | 100.00% | 2 | 458.0000 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.1070 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jidou


Ellis
infected