Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zDvn |
|
| Location: Severna Park, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:817380950 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 07:24:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 3,201 | |
| Rank: | 344 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 242.4000 (242.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1304 (0.1304*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.3% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 158 (158*) | |
| Kills: | 1,212 (1,212*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 323 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zDvn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 188 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 158 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 695 | 57.34% | 74 | 46.84% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 100 | 8.25% | 14 | 8.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 81 | 6.68% | 15 | 9.49% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 75 | 6.19% | 14 | 8.86% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 55 | 4.54% | 11 | 6.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 53 | 4.37% | 8 | 5.06% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 4.29% | 11 | 6.96% | 0.21 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.39% | 2 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.58% | 7 | 4.43% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 76 | 1,416 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 95.0% | 18.6 | 26.7 | |
| 2 | 487 | 233 | 9,953 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.8% | 42.7 | 243.5 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 121 | 79 | 2,604 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.3% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 187 | 17.1% | 67.4% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 79 | 25.3% | 48.1% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | 41 | 9.8% | 87.8% | 2.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 82 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 279 | 23.02% | 1 | 20.00% | 279.00 | 51 | 32.28% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 687 | 56.68% | 4 | 80.00% | 171.75 | 92 | 58.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 164 | 13.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 164.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,212 | 100.00% | 5 | 242.4000 | 158 | 100.00% | 0.1304 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zDvn

Rochelle
infected