Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NooB-X-Angel |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:739573420 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 07:12:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,240 | |
| Rank: | 1,827 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (138.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1449 (0.1449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.1% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (138*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NooB-X-Angel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 93 | 67.39% | 18 | 90.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 18.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 8.70% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 45 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 378 | 18 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 17.39% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 114 | 82.61% | 0 | % | 114.00 | 18 | 90.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 138 | 100.00% | 0 | 138.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1449 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NooB-X-Angel

Rochelle
infected