Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mayfield |
|
| Location: Jamaica Plain, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:107811707 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 06:42:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 2,405 | |
| Rank: | 536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 134.1667 (134.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0745 (0.0745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.2% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 805 (805*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mayfield's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 516 | 4 | 129.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 289 | 2 | 144.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 152 | 18.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 126 | 15.65% | 14 | 23.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 100 | 12.42% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 88 | 10.93% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 73 | 9.07% | 8 | 13.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 66 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 6.46% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.97% | 9 | 15.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 32 | 3.98% | 5 | 8.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 3.98% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 24 | 2.98% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 4 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.25% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 582 | 216 | 11,852 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.1% | 54.9 | 116.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 141 | 20 | 1,890 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.2% | 94.5 | 35.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 100 | 11 | 1,486 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.0% | 135.1 | 33.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 169 | 160 | 8,196 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 94.7% | 51.2 | 169.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 112 | 45 | 1,477 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 213 | 13.6% | 71.8% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 152 | 6.6% | 59.2% | 34.2% |
| 3 | 41 | 26.8% | 61.0% | 12.2% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 0.0% | 68.4% | 31.6% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 64 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 13 | 21.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 47 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 7 | 11.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 82 | 10.19% | 2 | 33.33% | 41.00 | 5 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 22 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 451 | 56.02% | 3 | 50.00% | 150.33 | 24 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 139 | 17.27% | 1 | 16.67% | 139.00 | 10 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 805 | 100.00% | 6 | 134.1667 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.0745 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mayfield


Rochelle
Ellis
infected