Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nova |
|
| Location: New Albany, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:921940725 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 02:29:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 163 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,942 | |
| Rank: | 783 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.8889 (77.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1170 (0.1170*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 761.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 701 (701*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nova's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 694 | 9 | 77.11 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 201 | 28.67% | 33 | 40.24% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 196 | 27.96% | 18 | 21.95% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 77 | 10.98% | 8 | 9.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 54 | 7.70% | 10 | 12.20% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 7.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 45 | 6.42% | 6 | 7.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 32 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.43% | 4 | 4.88% | 0.24 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.28% | 3 | 3.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 349 | 26 | 308 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 11.8 | 174.5 |
| 2 | 56 | 11 | 595 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 54.1 | 56.0 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 625 | 81 | 2,032 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 25.1 | 625.0 |
| 4 | 1,056 | 415 | 13,111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 31.6 | 1,056 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1,619 | 602 | 18,414 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 539 | 24.7% | 54.5% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 347 | 25.1% | 51.3% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 78 | 19.2% | 53.8% | 26.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 31.8% | 59.1% | 9.1% |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 56 | 7.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 94 | 13.41% | 2 | 22.22% | 47.00 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 35 | 4.99% | 1 | 11.11% | 35.00 | 6 | 7.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 98 | 13.98% | 3 | 33.33% | 32.67 | 10 | 12.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 20 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 142 | 20.26% | 1 | 11.11% | 142.00 | 12 | 14.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 133 | 18.97% | 1 | 11.11% | 133.00 | 12 | 14.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 101 | 14.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 13 | 15.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 10 | 1.43% | 1 | 11.11% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 701 | 100.00% | 9 | 77.8889 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.1170 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
681 | 97.15% | 4 | 44.44% | 170.25 | 79 | 96.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.71% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nova


Nick
Coach
infected