Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wolfez02 |
|
| Location: Van Nuys, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:36599657 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 06:11:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 228 ms (Latency: 114 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 1,513 | |
| Rank: | 1,256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 56.0000 (56.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0298 (0.0298*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 236.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 336 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wolfez02's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 333 | 6 | 55.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 155 | 46.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 18.15% | 8 | 80.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 8.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 29 | 8.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 10 | 2.98% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 272 | 51 | 3,748 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 73.5 | 272.0 |
| 2 | 46 | 10 | 944 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 94.4 | 46.0 | |
| 3 | 223 | 14 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 16.4 | 223.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 48 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 60 | 25 | 925 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 51 | 15.7% | 78.4% | 5.9% |
| 2 | 25 | 48.0% | 40.0% | 12.0% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 336 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 56.00 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 336 | 100.00% | 6 | 56.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0298 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wolfez02

Ellis
Coach
infected