Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Traderr |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:450567993 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 06:09:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 1,953 | |
| Rank: | 775 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.2000 (120.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1131 (0.1131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 421.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.3% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 601 (601*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 133 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Traderr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 298 | 49.58% | 45 | 66.18% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 93 | 15.47% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 88 | 14.64% | 14 | 20.59% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 3.83% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.83% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,187 | 110 | 2,570 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 3.5% | 23.4 | 531.2 |
| 2 | 1,015 | 333 | 14,407 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.8% | 43.3 | 253.8 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 163 | 16 | 1,350 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 84.4 | 81.5 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 114 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 575 | 256 | 8,039 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.5% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 331 | 22.1% | 57.7% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 236 | 19.5% | 58.1% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 106 | 15.1% | 72.6% | 12.3% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 68 | 11.31% | 1 | 20.00% | 68.00 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 65 | 10.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 8.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 5 | 0.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 42 | 6.99% | 3 | 60.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 133 | 22.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 18 | 26.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 112 | 18.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 104 | 17.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 16 | 23.53% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 601 | 100.00% | 5 | 120.2000 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.1131 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Traderr

Ellis
infected