Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maykeit |
|
| Location: Duncanville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:80508654 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:09:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,370 | |
| Rank: | 1,496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 38.2857 (38.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1791 (0.1791*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 268 (268*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maykeit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 53 | 1 | 53.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 215 | 6 | 35.83 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 25.75% | 13 | 27.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 16.42% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 39 | 14.55% | 15 | 31.25% | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 35 | 13.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 11.94% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 17 | 6.34% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 4.85% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.40 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 68 | 1,763 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 165.9% | 25.9 | 8.2 |
| 2 | 499 | 160 | 2,635 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.1% | 16.5 | 99.8 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 92 | 4 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 101.0 | 46.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,882 | 136 | 2,626 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.2% | 19.3 | 941.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 103 | 52 | 1,614 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.5% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 20.7% | 65.9% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 88 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 3 | 52 | 23.1% | 44.2% | 32.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 16.3% | 61.2% | 22.4% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 19.78% | 1 | 14.29% | 53.00 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 144 | 53.73% | 3 | 42.86% | 48.00 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 71 | 26.49% | 3 | 42.86% | 23.67 | 28 | 58.33% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 215 | 80.22% | 6 | 35.8333 | 38 | 79.17% | 0.1767 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 53 | 19.78% | 1 | 53.0000 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.1887 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maykeit


Nick
Coach
infected