Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VD |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:627701792 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 21:57:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,030 | |
| Rank: | 3,098 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (22.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1364 (0.1364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 281.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 22 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | ||||
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 17 | 77.27% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 13.64% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 266 | 74 | 1,286 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 17.4 | 266.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 5 | 22.73% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 17 | 77.27% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 22 | 100.00% | 0 | 22.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VD


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected