Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AnotherXeker |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420933522 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:54:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 251 ms (Latency: 126 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,522 | |
| Rank: | 1,212 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.6000 (74.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0831 (0.0831*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 169.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 373 (373*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AnotherXeker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 101 | 0 | 101.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 92 | 0 | 92.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 175 | 4 | 43.75 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 113 | 30.29% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 29.76% | 13 | 41.94% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 48 | 12.87% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 6.70% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 21 | 5.63% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 13 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 4 | 1.07% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 315 | 28 | 788 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.9% | 28.1 | 105.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 247 | 167 | 3,137 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 67.6% | 18.8 | 82.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 113 | 35 | 3,057 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 87.3 | 56.5 |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 250.0 | 16.0 |
| 5 | 673 | 282 | 8,486 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 30.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 96 | 57 | 1,896 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 52 | 26 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 9.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 267 | 29.6% | 37.5% | 33.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 153 | 16.3% | 67.3% | 16.3% |
| 3 | 57 | 28.1% | 40.4% | 31.6% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 5.7% | 80.0% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 24 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 66 | 17.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 1.34% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 48 | 12.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 7 | 22.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 44 | 11.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 175 | 46.92% | 4 | 80.00% | 43.75 | 16 | 51.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 21 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 14 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 373 | 100.00% | 5 | 74.6000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0831 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AnotherXeker


Zoey
Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected