Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FARMER |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381973084 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 05:55:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 219 ms (Latency: 110 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,482 | |
| Rank: | 1,280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.1667 (53.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1254 (0.1254*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (319*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 134 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FARMER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 99 | 3 | 33.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 220 | 3 | 73.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 89 | 27.90% | 12 | 30.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 76 | 23.82% | 18 | 45.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 68 | 21.32% | 7 | 17.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 52 | 16.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 7.21% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 372 | 57 | 2,670 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.3% | 46.8 | 53.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 17 | 423 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 85.0% | 24.9 | 10.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 10 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 31.3 | 12.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 580 | 8 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 41.3 | 580.0 |
| 5 | 17 | 12 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.6% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 56 | 10.7% | 75.0% | 14.3% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 36 | 11.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 99 | 31.03% | 3 | 50.00% | 33.00 | 21 | 52.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 50 | 15.67% | 2 | 33.33% | 25.00 | 9 | 22.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 134 | 42.01% | 1 | 16.67% | 134.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 319 | 100.00% | 6 | 53.1667 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1254 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FARMER


Coach
Bill
infected