Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Goop Grip |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:70506226 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 17:04:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,134 | |
| Rank: | 2,268 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 39.0000 (39.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0962 (0.0962*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 344.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Goop Grip's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 128 | 4 | 32.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 23.08% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 21.79% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 13 | 8.33% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.69% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 7.05% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 7.05% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 10 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.28% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 406 | 28 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 14.6 | 406.0 |
| 2 | 27 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 90.0 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 59 | 11 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 133 | 2,235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 207.8% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 121 | 49 | 1,635 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.5% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 10.8% | 72.3% | 16.9% |
| 2 | 49 | 20.4% | 44.9% | 34.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 5.0% | 55.0% | 40.0% |
| 4 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 87 | 55.77% | 1 | 25.00% | 87.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 56 | 35.90% | 3 | 75.00% | 18.67 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 13 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 156 | 100.00% | 4 | 39.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0962 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Goop Grip


Nick
Coach
infected