Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Edishh |
|
| Location: Dickinson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:361708365 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 04:50:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,242 | |
| Rank: | 1,823 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.5000 (81.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0245 (0.0245*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Edishh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 42.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 42 | 25.77% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 36 | 22.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 6.13% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.61% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 43 | 641 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.2% | 14.9 | 42.0 |
| 2 | 100 | 31 | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 18.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 9.3% | 76.7% | 14.0% |
| 2 | 30 | 36.7% | 43.3% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 163 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 81.50 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 163 | 100.00% | 2 | 81.5000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0245 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Edishh


Coach
infected