Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheEternalSnail |
|
| Location: Myakka City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:463078711 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 04:29:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,818 | |
| Rank: | 874 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 247.0000 (247.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1053 (0.1053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 494 (494*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 313 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheEternalSnail's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 196 | 39.68% | 19 | 36.54% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 139 | 28.14% | 24 | 46.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 33 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 25 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 4.45% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 3.64% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.43% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.02% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 1.92% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 316 | 393 | 11,118 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 124.4% | 28.3 | 28.7 |
| 2 | 1,475 | 407 | 12,208 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.6% | 30.0 | 1,475 | |
| 3 | 245 | 72 | 1,289 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 83 | 1,324 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 202.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 400 | 21.3% | 60.8% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 377 | 10.6% | 74.3% | 15.1% |
| 3 | 83 | 10.8% | 84.3% | 4.8% | |
| 4 | 57 | 40.4% | 52.6% | 7.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 184 | 37.25% | 2 | 100.00% | 92.00 | 17 | 32.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 34 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 147 | 29.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 129 | 26.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 18 | 34.62% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 494 | 100.00% | 2 | 247.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1053 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheEternalSnail


Rochelle
infected