Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pursuitforce |
|
| Location: Varna, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14860133 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 00:17:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 1,753 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (145.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1310 (0.1310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 85.1% (85%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pursuitforce's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 55.17% | 14 | 73.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 18.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 8.97% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 8.28% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.38% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.69% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 220 | 8,250 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 171.9% | 37.5 | 42.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 164 | 53 | 880 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 16.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 7 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 9.8% | 71.2% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 53 | 37.7% | 45.3% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 98 | 67.59% | 0 | % | 98.00 | 15 | 78.95% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 47 | 32.41% | 0 | % | 47.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 145 | 100.00% | 0 | 145.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1310 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pursuitforce


Louis
infected