Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zelti_ |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420209733 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 12th, 2026 @ 00:01:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 2,658 | |
| Rank: | 451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 183.4000 (183.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0785 (0.0785*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 917 (917*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 185 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zelti_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 184 | 20.07% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 115 | 12.54% | 21 | 29.17% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 101 | 11.01% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.01 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 94 | 10.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 81 | 8.83% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 78 | 8.51% | 11 | 15.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 6.65% | 7 | 9.72% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 55 | 6.00% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 5.02% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 38 | 4.14% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 2.94% | 2 | 2.78% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 25 | 2.73% | 5 | 6.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,419 | 124 | 2,871 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.7% | 23.2 | 354.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 484 | 18 | 1,147 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.7% | 63.7 | 242.0 |
| 3 | 333 | 89 | 1,571 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 17.7 | 333.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 145 | 7,039 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 181.3% | 48.5 | 80.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 14 | 358 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 25.6 | 42.0 |
| 6 | 82 | 92 | 6,089 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 112.2% | 66.2 | 82.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 401 | 125 | 2,887 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.2% | 23.1 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 123 | 42 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 11.1% | 66.0% | 22.9% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 125 | 24.0% | 50.4% | 25.6% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 114 | 11.4% | 71.1% | 17.5% |
| 4 | 92 | 30.4% | 52.2% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 80 | 17.5% | 43.8% | 38.8% | |
| 6 | 40 | 5.0% | 87.5% | 7.5% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 81 | 8.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 81.00 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 147 | 16.03% | 2 | 40.00% | 73.50 | 19 | 26.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 368 | 40.13% | 1 | 20.00% | 368.00 | 28 | 38.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 163 | 17.78% | 1 | 20.00% | 163.00 | 11 | 15.28% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 158 | 17.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 7 | 9.72% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 917 | 100.00% | 5 | 183.4000 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.0785 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zelti_

Nick
infected