Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rxdvnte |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:401173851 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 22:34:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,136 | |
| Rank: | 2,301 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.7500 (18.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1511 (0.1511*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 225 (225*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rxdvnte's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 71 | 31.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 58 | 25.78% | 16 | 47.06% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 12.44% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 24 | 10.67% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 6.22% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.00% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.78% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 2.94% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 919 | 138 | 2,507 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.0% | 18.2 | 229.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 154 | 82 | 6,672 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.2% | 81.4 | 51.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 175 | 8,127 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 236.5% | 46.4 | 37.0 |
| 4 | 100 | 42 | 1,490 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.0% | 35.5 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 58 | 1,102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 193.3% | 19.0 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 26 | 1,739 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.5% | 66.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 175 | 7.4% | 78.3% | 14.3% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 81 | 12.3% | 72.8% | 14.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 80 | 17.5% | 72.5% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 58 | 10.3% | 87.9% | 1.7% | |
| 5 | 40 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 8.44% | 1 | 8.33% | 19.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 206 | 91.56% | 11 | 91.67% | 18.73 | 32 | 94.12% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 225 | 100.00% | 12 | 18.7500 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1511 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rxdvnte


Rochelle
infected