Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheSguy |
|
| Location: Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:743265533 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 22:34:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,885 | |
| Rank: | 812 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.3750 (67.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0482 (0.0482*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 137.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 539 (539*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 274 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheSguy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 272 | 50.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 119 | 22.08% | 18 | 69.23% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 10.95% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 7.61% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.23% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.42 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.48% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 332 | 96 | 12,516 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.9% | 130.4 | 83.0 |
| 2 | 126 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 50.0 | 126.0 | |
| 3 | 267 | 8 | 684 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 85.5 | 267.0 | |
| 4 | 40 | 110 | 2,061 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 275.0% | 18.7 | 40.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 103 | 11 | 819 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.7% | 74.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 96 | 31 | 959 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.3% | 30.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 6.7% | 61.9% | 31.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 21.6% | 58.1% | 20.3% |
| 3 | 31 | 25.8% | 48.4% | 25.8% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 517 | 95.92% | 8 | 100.00% | 64.63 | 23 | 88.46% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 539 | 100.00% | 8 | 67.3750 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0482 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
506 | 93.88% | 3 | 37.50% | 168.67 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheSguy

Coach
infected