Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FluffyBoye [FR] |
|
| Location: Chalon-sur-SaƓne, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:119146195 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Fr |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 20:08:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,088 | |
| Rank: | 665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.1429 (109.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1113 (0.1113*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 764 (764*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FluffyBoye [FR]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -264 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 85 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 309 | 40.45% | 23 | 27.06% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 187 | 24.48% | 34 | 40.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 125 | 16.36% | 16 | 18.82% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 9.55% | 5 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 3.80% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 29 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 1.18% | 4 | 4.71% | 0.44 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 431 | 214 | 4,370 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 49.7% | 20.4 | 39.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 378 | 49 | 6,872 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.0% | 140.2 | 94.5 |
| 3 | 1,346 | 479 | 12,748 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.6% | 26.6 | 336.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,358 | 166 | 7,114 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.2% | 42.9 | 679.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 90.0 | 88.0 |
| 6 | 33 | 7 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.2% | 31.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 468 | 27.4% | 54.9% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 170 | 11.2% | 67.6% | 21.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 127 | 7.9% | 71.7% | 20.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 49 | 14.3% | 77.6% | 8.2% |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 172 | 22.51% | 2 | 28.57% | 86.00 | 13 | 15.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 114 | 14.92% | 2 | 28.57% | 57.00 | 12 | 14.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 128 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 15 | 17.65% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 124 | 16.23% | 1 | 14.29% | 124.00 | 18 | 21.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 114 | 14.92% | 1 | 14.29% | 114.00 | 11 | 12.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 111 | 14.53% | 1 | 14.29% | 111.00 | 16 | 18.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 764 | 100.00% | 7 | 109.1429 | 85 | 100.00% | 0.1113 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FluffyBoye [FR]


Rochelle
infected