Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I$AIA$ |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398627843 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 17th, 2026 @ 19:40:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 226 ms (Latency: 113 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 1,757 | |
| Rank: | 938 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.6667 (81.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1878 (0.1878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 360.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 490 (490*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I$AIA$'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 331 | 6 | 55.17 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 159 | 0 | 159.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 186 | 37.96% | 39 | 42.39% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 75 | 15.31% | 19 | 20.65% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 9.39% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 45 | 9.18% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 43 | 8.78% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 6.53% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.71% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 3.06% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 12 | 2.45% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.42 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 1.43% | 2 | 2.17% | 0.29 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 406 | 50 | 2,225 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.3% | 44.5 | 101.5 |
| 2 | 22 | 14 | 297 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 63.6% | 21.2 | 22.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 594 | 54 | 1,077 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 19.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 58 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 305 | 32 | 1,717 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 53.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 350 | 125 | 3,171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 25.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 69 | 34 | 1,163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.3% | 34.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 17.6% | 71.2% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 12.2% | 70.7% | 17.1% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 7.9% | 50.0% | 42.1% |
| 4 | 34 | 26.5% | 55.9% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 32 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 9 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 86 | 17.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 13 | 14.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 31 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 150 | 30.61% | 5 | 83.33% | 30.00 | 26 | 28.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 26 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 21 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 17 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 150 | 30.61% | 1 | 16.67% | 150.00 | 34 | 36.96% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 490 | 100.00% | 6 | 81.6667 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.1878 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I$AIA$

Nick
Ellis
infected