Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mishimastar |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:654912801 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 04:37:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,779 | |
| Rank: | 911 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 138.2000 (138.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0478 (0.0478*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.4% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 691 (691*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 200 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mishimastar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mishimastar | 0d 00:17:10h | 2026-08-18 04:54:27 | 224 | 1 | 224.00 | 10 | 0.04 | 0 | 35.6% |
| 2 | nunyadeezwax | 0d 00:32:24h | 2026-08-11 19:07:24 | 467 | 4 | 116.75 | 23 | 0.05 | 0 | 71.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 166 times | -498 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 173 | 25.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 112 | 16.21% | 14 | 42.42% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 82 | 11.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 80 | 11.58% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 61 | 8.83% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.38% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 46 | 6.66% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 6.22% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 18 | 2.60% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 98 | 264 | 13,031 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 269.4% | 49.4 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 461 | 134 | 1,167 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.1% | 8.7 | 230.5 | |
| 3 | 72 | 135 | 1,295 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 187.5% | 9.6 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 177 | 7 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 32.0 | 177.0 |
| 5 | 758 | 374 | 7,994 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.3% | 21.4 | 758.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 267 | 175 | 851 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.5% | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 35 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 73.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 33 | 33 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 261 | 8.0% | 80.1% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 175 | 1.7% | 93.7% | 4.6% |
| 3 | 135 | 14.1% | 62.2% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 129 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 30.2% | |
| 5 | 81 | 30.9% | 55.6% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 33 | 9.1% | 66.7% | 24.2% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 167 | 24.17% | 2 | 40.00% | 83.50 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 409 | 59.19% | 3 | 60.00% | 136.33 | 22 | 66.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 115 | 16.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 691 | 100.00% | 5 | 138.2000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0478 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mishimastar


Nick
infected