Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vino1108_ |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:925308267 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 18:34:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,767 | |
| Rank: | 911 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.0000 (94.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0894 (0.0894*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 470 (470*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 230 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vino1108_'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 73 | 15.53% | 15 | 35.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 73 | 15.53% | 7 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 13.83% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 10.00% | 10 | 23.81% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 33 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 30 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 27 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 26 | 5.53% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 20 | 4.26% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 3.83% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 9 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.91% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 40 | 1,535 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 64.5% | 38.4 | 12.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 160 | 21 | 982 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.1% | 46.8 | 40.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 206 | 10 | 692 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.9% | 69.2 | 68.7 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 35 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 57.5 | 35.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 281 | 43 | 931 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.3% | 21.7 | 281.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 91 | 71 | 1,615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.0% | 22.7 | 91.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 7 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 17.1 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 67 | 30 | 5,382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 179.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 71 | 23.9% | 40.8% | 35.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 43 | 18.6% | 62.8% | 18.6% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 18.9% | 67.6% | 13.5% |
| 4 | 30 | 16.7% | 63.3% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 280 | 59.57% | 4 | 80.00% | 70.00 | 32 | 76.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 5.11% | 1 | 20.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 166 | 35.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 470 | 100.00% | 5 | 94.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0894 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vino1108_

Coach
infected