Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MAK |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:635463462 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:11:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 5,468 | |
| Rank: | 143 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 226.7273 (94.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0710 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 2,494 (377*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 327 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MAK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 185 | 0 | 185.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 192 | 4 | 48.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 157 | 41.64% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 18.57% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 11.94% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 42 | 11.14% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 31 | 8.22% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 1.06% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 309 | 119 | 1,742 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 38.5% | 14.6 | 44.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 312 | 37 | 2,144 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.9% | 57.9 | 156.0 |
| 3 | 103 | 34 | 579 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.0% | 17.0 | 51.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 4 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 15.0% | 73.0% | 12.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 34 | 8.8% | 76.5% | 14.7% |
| 3 | 32 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 377 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 94.25 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 377 | 100.00% | 4 | 94.2500 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0769 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MAK

Nick
Coach
infected